April 3 - April 24, 2019

Organizations

0123456789
0123456789
0123456789
0123456789

Collective impact at its best. Explore all participating organizations and their associated teams below.

Rank Name Teams Teammates Points  
rank: 416 name: 1992 teams: All In teammates: 1 points: 15  
rank: 354 name: 350nyc teams: Three fifty nyc 350nyc teammates: 2 points: 146  
rank: 412 name: 350 Spokane teams: Fair Enough teammates: 3 points: 25  
rank: 99 name: 350 Spokane teams: Spokane 350 teammates: 28 points: 4337  
rank: 412 name: Aarhus University teams: Sunshine teammates: 1 points: 25  
rank: 156 name: ABCD - Anybody But Climate Deniers teams: ABCD - Anybody But Climate Deniers teammates: 10 points: 2413  
rank: 204 name: Ability Building Center teams: Ability Building Center teammates: 13 points: 1431  
rank: 33 name: Abt Associates teams: OLga ABT EARTHLINGS OGA_Abt Abt Associates Cambridge Eco-logically minded (Abt) Euston We Have A Problem teammates: 57 points: 11235  
rank: 197 name: Abt Associates El Salvador teams: Solecito teammates: 10 points: 1534  
rank: 169 name: Adirondack Voters for Change teams: TriLakes Loons teammates: 16 points: 2076  
rank: 278 name: A Drop in the Ocean teams: A Drop in the Ocean's EcoWarriors teammates: 8 points: 463  
rank: 398 name: Advocate Aurora Health teams: Advocate Aurora Health teammates: 1 points: 50  
rank: 335 name: AERO COLLECTIVE teams: Aero Collective teammates: 3 points: 217  
rank: 166 name: Agnes Scott College teams: Sustainable ASC teammates: 28 points: 2172  
rank: 310 name: AIESEC teams: AIESEC in Portugal teammates: 11 points: 311  
rank: 346 name: Allenby Jr Ps teams: Allenby Eco Squad teammates: 3 points: 180  
rank: 412 name: American School of Warsaw teams: ASW High School teammates: 1 points: 25  
rank: 105 name: Amy Biehl High School teams: Organitude Litatude teammates: 15 points: 4160  
rank: 108 name: Anaconda Jr/Sr Highschool teams: Anaconda Earth Warriors teammates: 6 points: 4073  
rank: 219 name: Anchorage Unitarian Universalist Fellowship teams: Anchorage Unitarian Universalist Fellowship teammates: 7 points: 1181  
rank: 406 name: Angelic Organics Learning Center teams: Angelic Organics Learning Center teammates: 2 points: 35  
rank: 286 name: Applied Ideals teams: Go go Indianapolis! teammates: 9 points: 425  
rank: 171 name: Arengukoostöö Ümarlaud teams: Terveilm teammates: 15 points: 2040  
rank: 88 name: Arlington Central School District - Union Vale Middle School teams: Union Vale Middle School teammates: 15 points: 4872  
rank: 390 name: Arpin Group teams: ARPIN ECO teammates: 1 points: 61  
rank: 14 name: Arrowstreet teams: Arrowstreet - West Side ARROWSTREET EAST & SOUTH teammates: 62 points: 25359  
rank: 215 name: asas arkitektur teams: asas arkitektur teammates: 9 points: 1272  
rank: 7 name: Asheville City Schools teams: Asheville High School! teammates: 229 points: 44877  
rank: 330 name: ASOCIACION SERES teams: SERES teammates: 1 points: 238  
rank: 65 name: Atlanta Girls' School teams: Atlanta Girls' School teammates: 94 points: 7237